To provide safe and fun athletic opportunities for youth team sports in a competitive and instructional environment

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Turf 4:00p 5:45p  TBD WMS SOCCER    CR 
5:00p 9:00p  TBD Soccer    BP 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 3A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Wiest - 3rd Boys Playoffs Jorges - 3rd Boys   BS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Moore - 5th Boys Playoffs Babcock - 5th Boys   MB 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 3B 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Guear - 3rd Boys Playoffs Wilson - 3rd Boys   BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Cuykendall - 4th Boys Playoffs Logan - 4th Boys   AC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Boylan - 5th Boys Playoffs Earle - 5th Boys   DB 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Sheridan - 3rd Boys Playoffs Morrison - 3rd Boys   BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Douglas - 4th Boys Playoffs Miller - 4th Boys   WM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Logan - 4th Boys Playoffs Wilson - 4th Boys    
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4B 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Beach - 4th Boys Playoffs Beasley - 4th Boys   MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Robbins - 4th Boys Playoffs Howison - 4th Boys    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Cuykendall - 4th Boys Playoffs Miller - 4th Boys   WM 
Weddington, Babe Ruth 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball - Middle School> Cuthbertson Middle Varsity Practice    MB 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Turf 4:00p 5:45p  TBD WMS SOCCER    CR 
5:00p 9:00p  TBD Soccer    BP 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4A 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Guear - 3rd Boys Playoffs Morrison - 3rd Boys   TG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Wilson - 3rd Boys Playoffs Sheridan - 3rd Boys   BW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Borans - 4th Boys Playoffs Beach - 4th Boys   MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Sentivany - 5th Boys Playoffs Moore - 5th Boys   BS 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4B 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Brandel - 3rd Boys Playoffs Jorges - 3rd Boys    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Beasley - 4th Boys Playoffs Logan - 4th Boys   BS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Boylan - 5th Boys Playoffs Bestwick - 5th Boys   BB 
Weddington, Babe Ruth 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball - Middle School> Cuthbertson Middle Varsity Practice    MB 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Turf 4:00p 5:45p  TBD WMS SOCCER    CR 
5:00p 9:00p  TBD Soccer    BP 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 3A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Wiest - 3rd Boys Playoffs Wilson - 3rd Boys   BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Guear - 3rd Boys Playoffs Wiest - 3rd Boys   BS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Moore - 5th Boys Playoffs Bestwick - 5th Boys   BB 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 3B 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Brandel - 3rd Boys Playoffs Sheridan - 3rd Boys    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Douglas - 4th Boys Playoffs Wilson - 4th Boys    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Earle - 5th Boys Playoffs Sentivany - 5th Boys   BS 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Miller - 4th Boys Playoffs Beach - 4th Boys   WM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Howison - 4th Boys Playoffs Logan - 4th Boys   TL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Babcock - 5th Boys Playoffs Boylan - 5th Boys   DB 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4B 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Jorges - 3rd Boys Playoffs Guear - 3rd Boys   BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Borans - 4th Boys Playoffs Robbins - 4th Boys   DR 
Weddington, Babe Ruth 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball - Middle School> Cuthbertson Middle Varsity Practice    MB 
Weddington, LL #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Little League>Little League >Tournament Teams> Red Devils Baseball Club Practice    KO 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Turf 4:00p 5:45p  TBD WMS SOCCER    CR 
5:00p 9:00p  TBD Soccer    BP 
Weddington, Babe Ruth 5:30p 8:00p  >Baseball - Middle School> Cuthbertson Middle Varsity Practice    MB 
Weddington, LL #5 6:00p 8:00p  >Little League>Little League >Tournament Teams> 11U Tournament BESTWICK Practice  Bestwick 11U Tournament Practice  KO 
6:00p 8:00p  >Little League>Little League >Tournament Teams> 12U Tournament OBERG Practice    MB 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 3A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Robbins - 4th Boys Playoffs Douglas - 4th Boys    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Barberio - 6th Boys  Playoffs Barger - 6th Boys   SB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Borans - 4th Boys Playoffs Wilson - 4th Boys   PB 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Borans - 4th Boys Playoffs Logan - 4th Boys   PB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Johnson - 6th Boys  Playoffs Hurwitz - 6th Boys   BS 
8:00p 9:00p  TBD Playoffs Barberio - 6th Boys    SB 
Indian Trail, Carolina Courts/Court 4B 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Wilson - 4th Boys Playoffs Miller - 4th Boys   WM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Sentivany - 5th Boys Playoffs Boylan - 5th Boys   DB 
8:00p 9:00p  TBD Playoffs Barger - 6th Boys   GB 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Turf 8:00a 3:00p  TBD Soccer    BP 
3:30p 9:00p  TBD 7on7 Football    BP 
Marvin, Marvin Ridge HS Aux Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Schwartz HS 9/10 Playoffs Wittig HS 9/10   RL 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Travis HS 9/10 Playoffs Hall HS 9/10    
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Sutton HS 9/10 Playoffs Blackwell HS 9/10   ES 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Sentivany - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Yount - 7/8th Boys  Game is at MRHS Aux Gym  FY 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Pollack - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Pierce - 7/8th Boys  Game is at MRHS Aux Gym   
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Garcia HS 9/10 Playoffs Linner HS 9/10   BS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Schwartz HS 9/10 Playoffs Travis HS 9/10    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Steury HS 9/10 Playoffs Earley HS 9/10   BS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Garcia HS 9/10 Playoffs Sutton HS 9/10   ES 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Winesette HS 9/10 Playoffs Robinson HS 9/10    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Williams HS 9/10 Playoffs Steury HS 9/10   SW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Winesette HS 9/10 Playoffs Fox HS 9/10   DF 
Marvin, Marvin Ridge HS MAIN GYM 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Garcia HS 11/12 Playoffs Gardina HS 11/12   BS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Hadley HS 11/12 Playoffs Traub HS 11/12   DH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Noel HS 11/12 Playoffs Schmidt HS 11/12   TN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Jennings HS 11/12 Playoffs Heine HS 11/12   BS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Herring HS 11/12 Playoffs Jackson HS 11/12   KH 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Duggan HS 11/12 Playoffs TBD   BS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Nanna HS 11/12 Playoffs Smith HS 11/12   FN 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Hadley HS 11/12 Playoffs Danca HS 11/12   TD 
7:00p 8:00p  TBD Playoffs Herring HS 11/12   KH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Noel HS 11/12 Playoffs Nanna HS 11/12   FN 
Marvin, Marvin Ridge MS 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Easterling - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Zurawski 7/8th Boys    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Haun - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Randall - 7/8th Boys   RH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Stephens - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Willis - 7/8th Boys   SW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Otterson - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Willet - 7/8th Boys   BS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Austin - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Yount - 7/8th Boys     
8:00p 9:00p  TBD Playoffs Barberio - 7/8th Boys   SB 
Weddington, Babe Ruth 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball - Middle School> Weddington Middle JV Practice    MB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball - Middle School> Weddington Middle Varsity Practice    MB 
Weddington, Weddington HS Aux Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Sheridan - 3rd Boys Playoffs Wiest - 3rd Boys   BS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Douglas - 4th Boys Playoffs Borans - 4th Boys   PB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Brandel - 3rd Boys Playoffs Sheridan - 3rd Boys   BS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Robbins - 4th Boys Playoffs Borans - 4th Boys   DR 
Weddington, Weddington HS Main Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Bestwick - 5th Boys Playoffs Boylan - 5th Boys   BB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Barger - 6th Boys Playoffs Barberio - 6th Boys    GB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Moore - 5th Boys Playoffs Bestwick - 5th Boys   BB 
3:00p 4:00p  TBD Playoffs Barger - 6th Boys   GB 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Turf 1:00p 5:00p  TBD 7on7 Football  CAROLINA STARS(BOONE)  BP 
5:00p 8:00p  TBD FOOTBALL  QB COUNTRY (BOONE)  BP 
Marvin, Marvin Ridge HS MAIN GYM 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Williams HS 9/10 Playoffs Sutton HS 9/10   ES 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Travis HS 9/10 Playoffs Fox HS 9/10   DF 
2:00p 3:00p  TBD Playoffs Herring HS 11/12   BS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Nanna HS 11/12 Playoffs Danca HS 11/12   BS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys>HS Boys> Sutton HS 9/10 Playoffs Fox HS 9/10   DF 
6:00p 7:00p  TBD Playoffs TBD   BS 
Marvin, Marvin Ridge MS 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Pollack - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Easterling - 7/8th Boys    
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Haun - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Willis - 7/8th Boys   SW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Austin - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Easterling - 7/8th Boys   BS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th-8th Grade> Willis - 7/8th Boys Playoffs Barberio - 7/8th Boys   SB 
5:30p 6:30p  TBD Playoffs Barberio - 7/8th Boys   SB 
Weddington, Board Room 5:00p 8:30p  TBD FOOTBALL    BP